Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14 Hiller CT, Woodland, CA 95776
1/49

$690,000

$689,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt

14 Hiller CT, Woodland, CA 95776

Listed by Compass

MetroList® Services, Inc
19690 N Highway 99 #7, Acampo, CA 95220
1/25

$105,000

$129,000

18.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

19690 N Highway 99 #7, Acampo, CA 95220

Listed by HOMWRX

MetroList® Services, Inc
2188 Maloney DR, Lincoln, CA 95648
1/32

$915,000

$928,000

1.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,352 SqFt

2188 Maloney DR, Lincoln, CA 95648

Listed by NextHome Collective

MetroList® Services, Inc
1531 Dickson ST, Sacramento, CA 95822
1/28

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

1531 Dickson ST, Sacramento, CA 95822

Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
7620 FERRELL WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757
1/75

$707,000

$679,900

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,521 SqFt

7620 FERRELL WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Listed by Portfolio Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
2211 Vail CT, Rocklin, CA 95765
1/35

$587,500

$599,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

2211 Vail CT, Rocklin, CA 95765

Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
8039 Glen Valley CIR, Citrus Heights, CA 95610
1/22

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,384 SqFt

8039 Glen Valley CIR, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

Listed by Keller Williams Realty EDH

MetroList® Services, Inc
3837 Marigold LN, Modesto, CA 95356
1/38

$558,000

$549,950

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

3837 Marigold LN, Modesto, CA 95356

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1737 Sanchez WAY, Escalon, CA 95320
1/43

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

1737 Sanchez WAY, Escalon, CA 95320

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
121 Aeolia DR, Auburn, CA 95603
1/9

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

121 Aeolia DR, Auburn, CA 95603

Listed by Sellers Realty Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
5321 Clipper Court, Rocklin, CA 95765
1/67

$1,125,000

$1,150,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,187 SqFt

5321 Clipper Court, Rocklin, CA 95765

Listed by M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
210 E Bush ST, Lemoore, CA 93245
1/42

$300,000

$287,200

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

210 E Bush ST, Lemoore, CA 93245

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
1305 Alameda AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610
1/32

$295,500

$289,200

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt

1305 Alameda AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
1027 Yale AVE, Modesto, CA 95350
1/37

$460,000

$448,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

1027 Yale AVE, Modesto, CA 95350

Listed by Grand Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
9904 Fox Borough DR, Oakdale, CA 95361
1/91

$1,475,000

$1,500,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,284 SqFt

9904 Fox Borough DR, Oakdale, CA 95361

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
105 Graeagle CT, Roseville, CA 95678
1/49

$515,000

$545,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt

105 Graeagle CT, Roseville, CA 95678

Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
1608 Los Molinos WAY, Sacramento, CA 95864
1/57

$740,000

$735,000

0.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,281 SqFt

1608 Los Molinos WAY, Sacramento, CA 95864

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
740 Emerald Hills CIR, Fairfield, CA 94533
1/53

$580,000

$639,000

9.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt

740 Emerald Hills CIR, Fairfield, CA 94533

Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

MetroList® Services, Inc
20419 Pine Mountain DR, Groveland, CA 95321
1/40

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

20419 Pine Mountain DR, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Hype Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
6009 W Goux, Fresno, CA 93722
1/35

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt

6009 W Goux, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by London Properties, LTD

MetroList® Services, Inc
2527 Mcgregor DR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
1/36

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,367 SqFt

2527 Mcgregor DR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

Listed by Grounded R.E.

MetroList® Services, Inc
6600 Prospectors RD, Lotus, CA 95651
1/11

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
49,299.44 Acres

6600 Prospectors RD, Lotus, CA 95651

Listed by RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

MetroList® Services, Inc
3308 Windsor DR, Sacramento, CA 95864
1/32

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

3308 Windsor DR, Sacramento, CA 95864

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
7016 Peck DR, Sacramento, CA 95828
1/27

$402,000

$409,999

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

7016 Peck DR, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by Cali-Link Realty & Mortgage Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline White

Get My App

UpRise Realty by REAL Broker
Ana Arias
+1(916) 605-8849
ana@ariasco.com
5828 Lonetree Blvd, Rocklin, CA, 95765, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline White

Get My App

UpRise Realty by REAL Broker
Ana Arias
+1(916) 605-8849
ana@ariasco.com
5828 Lonetree Blvd, Rocklin, CA, 95765, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot